Everyone has a utopian dream in own heart. Dreams of imaginary make people feel disheartened. In fact, as long as you take the right approach, everything is possible. You can pass the Huawei SU0-224 exam easily. Why? Because you have ITCertKing's Huawei SU0-224 exam training materials. ITCertKing's Huawei SU0-224 exam training materials are the best training materials for IT certification. It is famous for the most comprehensive and updated by the highest rate. It also can save time and effort. With it, you will pass the exam easily. If you pass the exam, you will have the self-confidence, with the confidence you will succeed.
Huawei certification SU0-224 exams has a pivotal position in the IT industry, and I believe that a lot of IT professionals agree with it. Passing Huawei certification SU0-224 exam has much difficulty and needs to have perfect IT knowledge and experience. Because after all, Huawei certification SU0-224 exam is an authoritative test to inspect examinees' IT professional knowledge. If you have got a Huawei SU0-224 certification, your IT professional ability will be approved by a lot of IT company. ITCertKing also has a pivotal position in IT training industry. Many IT personnels who have passed Huawei certification SU0-224 exam used ITCertKing's help to pass the exam. This explains why ITCertKing's pertinence training program is very effective. If you use the training material we provide, you can 100% pass the exam.
If you are still hesitate to choose our ITCertKing, you can try to free download part of Huawei SU0-224 exam certification exam questions and answers provided in our ITCertKing. So that you can know the high reliability of our ITCertKing. Our ITCertKing will be your best selection and guarantee to pass Huawei SU0-224 exam certification. Your choose of our ITCertKing is equal to choose success.
ITCertKing can provide professional and high quality products. It is the industry leader in providing IT certification information. To selecte ITCertKing is to choose success. ITCertKing's Huawei SU0-224 exam training materials is your magic weapon to success. With it, you will pass the exam and achieve excellent results, towards your ideal place.
Exam Code: SU0-224
Exam Name: Huawei (Huawei Certified Datacom Professional - Fast Certification)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 706 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-20
ITCertKing is the website that has been known to learn IT technology. ITCertKing gets high praise from our customers in real test questions and answers. It is the real website that can help you to pass Huawei SU0-224 certificate. Why is ITCertKing very popular? Because ITCertKing has a group of IT elite which is committed to provide you with the best test questions and test answers. Therefore, ITCertKing will provide you with more and better certification training materials to satisfy your need.
Working in IT industry, IT people most want to attend Huawei certification exam. As a widely recognized certification examination, Huawei certification exams are becoming more and more popular. Among them, Huawei SU0-224 certification test is the most important exam. Having SU0-224 certificate proves you have high skills. Owing to its importance, it is very difficult to pass Huawei SU0-224 exam successfully. Although to pass the exam is hard, you also don't need to worry about it. ITCertKing exam dumps will help you sail through SU0-224 test.
All the IT professionals are familiar with the Huawei SU0-224 exam. And all of you dream of owning the most demanding certification. So that you can get the career you want, and can achieve your dreams. With ITCertKing's Huawei SU0-224 exam training materials, you can get what you want.
SU0-224 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/SU0-224_exam.html
NO.1 TRUE/FALSE: Only Router-LSAs and Network-LSAs are involved in intra-area route calculations.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A
Huawei SU0-224 questions SU0-224 questions SU0-224 exam simulations SU0-224 answers real questions
NO.2 Which following BGP attribute can used to define a set of prefixes with the same characteristics?
A. Origin
B. Nexthop
C. Community
D. MED
Answer: C
Huawei practice test SU0-224 exam SU0-224 exam dumps
NO.3 A Notification message with Error Code 2 indicates an error OPEN message.
Which of the following error sub-codes can be contained in this OPEN message?
A. 1: indicates that the version number is not supported.
B. 2: indicates that the AS of the peer is incorrect.
C. 3: indicates that the BGP identifier is incorrect.
D. 4: indicates that the Optional Parameters filed is not supported.
Answer: ABCD
Huawei SU0-224 practice test SU0-224 test answers
NO.4 Which of the following as-path attributes match this AS-path-filter?
ip AS-path-filter 1 permit 100$|400$
A. 100
B. 3100
C. 1234 1400
D. 300 400
Answer: ABCD
Huawei SU0-224 SU0-224 test SU0-224 SU0-224 study guide SU0-224 pdf
NO.5 Which of the following configurations can be performed to implement fast failure detection on a
network?
A. Reduce the holdtime of Join/Prune messages.
B. Reduce the interval for an interface to send Hello messages.
C. Set up a PIM BFD session between network segment neighbors.
D. Reduce the interval for sending Join/Prune messages.
Answer: BC
Huawei braindump SU0-224 certification SU0-224 SU0-224
NO.6 Which of the following character strings matches the regular expression 100$?
A. 3100
B. 100
C. 1008
D. 100 200
Answer: B
Huawei exam prep SU0-224 SU0-224 test answers SU0-224
NO.7 What is the function of the peer ignore command?
A. Deletes a BGP peer.
B. Retains all configurations of the peer, and maintains the BGP peer relationship with the peer, but does
not receive the routes sent from the peer.
C. Retains all configurations of the peer, and maintains the BGP peer relationship with the peer, but does
not advertise routes to the peer.
D. Retains all configurations of the peer, interrupts the BGP peer relationship with the peer, and clears all
related routing information.
Answer: D
Huawei answers real questions SU0-224 SU0-224
NO.8 TRUE/FALSE: A device can be assigned an IP address 192.168.13.175, with the mask being 255. 255.
255. 240.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
Huawei SU0-224 original questions SU0-224
NO.9 Which statement about the trunk interface is true?
A. A trunk interface is always connected to hosts.
B. Multiple VLAN IDs can be set on a trunk interface. The VLAN IDs can be the same as or different from
the PVID.
C. The trunk interface cannot have a PVID.
D. If the trunk interface receives a packet with a VLAN not in the allowed VLAN list, the trunk interface
broadcast the packet in the VLAN.
Answer: B
Huawei SU0-224 test SU0-224
NO.10 Which of the following technologies can reduce the scale of broadcast domain?
A. VLAN
B. Trunk
C. RARP
D. STP
Answer: A
Huawei SU0-224 SU0-224
NO.11 Besides an IPv4 address, a router distinguisher (RD) also contains a flag that distinguishes IP routes to
the same destination IP address in different VPNs.
How many bits are there in the flag?
A. 16
B. 32
C. 64
D. 128
Answer: C
Huawei SU0-224 SU0-224 answers real questions
NO.12 TRUE/FALSE: Only one BGP process can be configured on a router.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A
Huawei demo SU0-224 SU0-224 SU0-224 study guide
NO.13 TRUE/FALSE: An IP-prefix-filter is used to filter IP prefixes and data packets.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B
Huawei certification training SU0-224 dumps SU0-224 exam dumps SU0-224
NO.14 What is the maximum bits of a Class C address can be used for subnet?
A.6
B.8
C.12
D.14
Answer: A
Huawei SU0-224 SU0-224 SU0-224 dumps
NO.15 Which of the attributes must exist in the BGP Update messages ?
A. LOCAL_PREF
B. NEXT_HOP
C. ORIGIN
D. AS PATH
Answer: BCD
Huawei exam prep SU0-224 SU0-224
NO.16 Which of the following are factors that affect QoS?
A. Bandwidth
B. Delay
C. Jitter
D. Loss of packet
Answer: ABCD
Huawei SU0-224 answers real questions SU0-224 answers real questions
NO.17 In IPv4, which of the following is the SSM address range allocated by the IANA?
A. 232. 0. 0. 0/24
B. 225. 0. 0. 0/8
C. 232. 0. 0. 0/8
D. 239. 0. 0. 0/8
Answer: D
Huawei study guide SU0-224 SU0-224 certification SU0-224 exam simulations SU0-224
NO.18 Which are the functions of the route target on an MPLS VPN network?
A. Enable the peer PE to determine whichVPNv4 routes can be imported to the specified VRF.
B. Enable the peer PE to determine whichVPNv4 routes cannot be imported to the specified VRF.
C. Enable the peer CE to determine whichVPNv4 routes can be imported to the specified VRF.
D. Enable the peer CE to determine whichVPNv4 routes cannot be imported to the specified VRF.
Answer: AB
Huawei SU0-224 exam dumps SU0-224 SU0-224 exam simulations
NO.19 Which statements about OSPF packets are true?
A. Hello packets can be sent after OSPF is enabled on an interface.
B. LS Request packets are sent only after an adjacency is established.
C. LS Update packets contain detailed LSA information for LSDB synchronization.
D. LS Update packets are sent only after an adjacency is established.
Answer: ABC
Huawei study guide SU0-224 SU0-224 study guide SU0-224 SU0-224
NO.20 In OSPF, which of the following statements are incorrect regarding Router LSA generated by Router A.?
A. In Point-to-Point link type, Data is set to the interface IP address of RouterA.
B. In TransNet link type, Data is set to the interface IP address of RouterA.
C. In StubNet link type, Data is set to the interface IP address of RouterA.
D. In Virtual link type, Data is set to the Router ID of RouterA.
Answer: CD
Huawei pdf SU0-224 SU0-224 practice test SU0-224 SU0-224
ITCertKing offer the latest HP5-T01D exam material and high-quality HP5-K01D pdf questions & answers. Our 000-283 VCE testing engine and 000-303 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-277 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/SU0-224_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论