If you buy ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-219 exam training materials, you will solve the problem of your test preparation. You will get the training materials which have the highest quality. Buy our products today, and you will open a new door, and you will get a better future. We can make you pay a minimum of effort to get the greatest success.
ITCertKing guarantee exam success rate of 100% ratio, except no one. You choose ITCertKing, and select the training you want to start, you will get the best resources with market and reliability assurance.
Oracle 1Z0-219 exam materials of ITCertKing is devoloped in accordance with the latest syllabus. At the same time, we also constantly upgrade our training materials. So our exam training materials is simulated with the practical exam. So that the pass rate of ITCertKing is very high. It is an undeniable fact. Through this we can know that ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-219 exam training materials can brought help to the candidates. And our price is absolutely reasonable and suitable for each of the candidates who participating in the IT certification exams.
Are you IT person? Do you want to succeed? If you want to succeed, please do to buy ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-219 exam training materials. Our training materials have through the test of practice. it can help you to pass the IT exam. With the ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-219 exam training materials, you will have better development in the IT industry. You can enjoy the treatment of high-level white-collar, and you can carve out a new territory in the internation. Are you still worried about your exam? ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-219 exam training materials will satisfy your desire. We are through thick and thin with you and to accept this challenge together .
ITCertKing is a professional website to specially provide training tools for IT certification exams and a good choice to help you pass 1Z0-219 exam,too. ITCertKing provide exam materials about 1Z0-219 certification exam for you to consolidate learning opportunities. ITCertKing will provide all the latest and accurate exam practice questions and answers for the staff to participate in 1Z0-219 certification exam.
Exam Code: 1Z0-219
Exam Name: Oracle (Siebel Customer Relationship Management (CRM) 8 Business Analyst )
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 74 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-08
1Z0-219 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-219_exam.html
NO.1 Which two statements are correct.?
A. Business components contain data for one fundamental business entity in the enterprise
B. A business component is a collection of related business object that represent a major area of
business.
C. The business consists of UI object definitions that specify the content of user interface.
D. A view refers to one business component whose data can be viewed and edited through a form
E. A view display, one or more applets which reference business component from the business
Answer: A,E
Oracle 1Z0-219 1Z0-219
NO.2 What is used to capture relationships between Siebel database tables?
A. Index
B. User key
C. Primary key
D. Foreign key
Answer: D
Oracle practice test 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 1Z0-219
NO.3 Which three client types require a locally Installed .srf file?
A. Web client
B. Handheld client
C. Wireless Web client
D. Mobile Web client
E. Developer Web client
Answer: D
Oracle braindump 1Z0-219 1Z0-219
NO.4 For which three types of Siebel objects can a user perform assessments?
A. Partners
B. Service Requests
C. Accounts
D. Contacts
E. Opportunities
F. Activities
Answer: C,D,E
Oracle exam 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 questions 1Z0-219
NO.5 You are completing a solution to a business requirement, which includes a Siebel workflow process.
This workflow updates accounts records with updated corporate information and must run weekly for all
accounts. What would be the best method for invoking the workflow?
A. By a run-time event
B. Using a custom control
C. By a workflow policy
D. Using the workflow simulator
Answer: C
Oracle demo 1Z0-219 certification 1Z0-219 test 1Z0-219
NO.6 You have the choice of doing Single Instance Deployment Architecture or a Multiple Instance
Deployment Architecture. You have chosen the Single Instance Deployment. Select two benefits of a
Single Instance Deployment.
A. It provides a consistent view of all global data.
B. A single database can be taken offline without impacting other regions.
C. A single database can support multiple languages.
D. Multiple databases support resilience.
E. It minimizes demands on communication bandwidths.
Answer: A,C
Oracle 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 1Z0-219
NO.7 What information does Siebel Audit Trail NOT display for an audited record?
A. The ID of users who perform operations on the record
B. The operations that are performed on the record
C. Before and after values of the record's modified fields
D. The last name of the users who perform operations on the record
E. The time and date that the record was operated on
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 practice test
NO.8 Which client accesses local .cfg and .srf files and directly accesses a local database and Siebel file
System?
A. Web Client
B. Wireless Web Client
C. Dedicated Web Client
D. Handheld Client
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 certification training 1Z0-219 1Z0-219
NO.9 Which is the correct term for a list of task steps grouped under a common display name?
A. Task Group
B. Task Set
C. Task Chapter
D. Task Unit
E. Task Book
Answer: C
Oracle exam dumps 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 1Z0-219 exam
NO.10 What are the two characteristics of Multitenancy?
A. Agents cannot manually assume appropriate role based on inbound work items.
B. It allows a Call Center agent to support multiple clients at once.
C. It allows users to navigate through multi-interactions.
D. It requires users to change position to access appropriate data.
E. It allows up-to-date overview of customer service effectiveness.
Answer: A,B
Oracle 1Z0-219 study guide 1Z0-219 test
ITCertKing offer the latest CAT-221 exam material and high-quality 70-684 pdf questions & answers. Our 1Z0-597 VCE testing engine and CAT-380 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality HP0-J66 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-219_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论