2013年9月24日星期二

Oracle 1Z0-542 training and testing

ITCertKing to provide you with the real exam environment to help you find the real Oracle 1Z0-542 exam preparation process. If you are a beginner or want to improve your professional skills, ITCertKing Oracle 1Z0-542 will help you, let you approached you desire step by step. If you have any questions on the exam question and answers, we will help you solve it. Within a year, we will offer free update.

If you choose to sign up to participate in Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exams, you should choose a good learning material or training course to prepare for the examination right now. Because Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam is difficult to pass. If you want to pass the exam, you must have a good preparation for the exam.

ITCertKing can not only achieve your dreams, but also provide you one year of free updates and after-sales service. The answers of ITCertKing's exercises is 100% correct and they can help you pass Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam successfully. You can free download part of practice questions and answers of Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam online as a try.

Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam is very popular among the IT people to enroll in the exam. Passing Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam can not only chang your work and life can bring, but also consolidate your position in the IT field. But the fact is that the passing rate is very low.

Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam is one of the many IT employees' most wanting to participate in the certification exams. Passing the exam needs rich knowledge and experience. While accumulating these abundant knowledge and experience needs a lot of time. Maybe you can choose some training courses or training tool and spending a certain amount of money to select a high quality training institution's training program is worthful. ITCertKing is a website which can meet the needs of many IT employees who participate in Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam. ITCertKing's product is a targeted training program providing for Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exams, which can make you master a lot of IT professional knowledge in a short time and then let you have a good preparation for Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam.

A lot of IT people want to pass Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exams. Thus they can obtain a better promotion opportunity in the IT industry, which can make their wages and life level improved. But in order to pass Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam many people spent a lot of time and energy to consolidate knowledge and didn't pass the exam. This is not cost-effective. If you choose ITCertKing's product, you can save a lot of time and energy to consolidate knowledge, but can easily pass Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam. Because ITCertKing's specific training material about Oracle certification 1Z0-542 exam can help you 100% pass the exam. If you fail the exam, ITCertKing will give you a full refund.

Exam Code: 1Z0-542
Exam Name: Oracle (Oracle Enterprise Content Management Essentials)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 69 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-24

All the IT professionals are familiar with the Oracle 1Z0-542 exam. And everyone dreams pass this demanding exam. Oracle 1Z0-542 exam certification is generally accepted as the highest level. Do you have it? About the so-called demanding, that is difficult to pass the exam. This does not matter, with the ITCertKing's Oracle 1Z0-542 exam training materials in hand, you will pass the exam successfully. You feel the exam is demanding is because that you do not choose a good method. Select the ITCertKing, then you will hold the hand of success, and never miss it.

1Z0-542 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html

NO.1 An XML file that stores all information about a Site Studio Web site on the content server is known as
the__________.
A. Configuration File
B. Project File
C. Date File
D. Template File
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-542 braindump   1Z0-542 test answers   1Z0-542   1Z0-542

NO.2 In Content Server, which system service provides the ability to obtain information about the storage
volumes that are available for document storage?
A. PreferenceService
B. TicketService
C. DocumentService
D. LifecycleService
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-542 certification training   1Z0-542

NO.3 What is the common feature of Oracle Document Capture and Oracle Distributed Document. Capture
that help leverage corporate data to dynamically index documents.?
A. Audit Table
B. Separator Sheet
C. Database Lookup
D. Data Link
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-542 certification training   1Z0-542

NO.4 Which two statements are true about Oracle Universal Records Management?
A. It can manage physical records only.
B. It can manage electronic records only.
C. It can manage both electronic and physical records.
D. It can manage both records and non-records.
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-542   1Z0-542

NO.5 Select the mode in which Oracle's Site Studio Manager can be displayed.
A. Contribution
B. Assistance
C. Normal
D. Basic
Answer: A

Oracle demo   1Z0-542 original questions   1Z0-542 pdf   1Z0-542   1Z0-542

NO.6 Which statement is true about the role based security model in Oracle Content Server?
A. Only the system administrator user can assign a role to each user.
B. Only the system administrater role can assign more than one role to a user.
C. Both the system administrator and subadministrator users can assign one or more roles to auser.
D Only the subadministrator role can assign more than one role to a user.
Answer: B

Oracle test questions   1Z0-542 demo   1Z0-542 test questions   1Z0-542

NO.7 Which revision status indicates that the revision is being converted to Web-viewable format?
A. RELEASED
B. REVIEW
C. GenWWW
D. EXPIRED
Answer: C

Oracle pdf   1Z0-542   1Z0-542 test answers

NO.8 Which two objects are part of Oracle Universal Records Management file plan hierarchy?
A. Record Method
B. Record Category
C. Record Function
D. Record Folder
Answer: B,D

Oracle study guide   1Z0-542 original questions   1Z0-542 answers real questions   1Z0-542 demo

NO.9 ______and _____are prerequisites needed to install Oracle Digital Asset Management?
A. Connection Server
B. Content Server
C. Inbound Refinery
D. Hip Factory
Answer: B,C

Oracle   1Z0-542   1Z0-542

NO.10 Oracle Site Studio's contributor editor window has one or more form fields, one for each____ in the data
file associated with the current contribution region on the Web page.
A. Fragment
B. Element
C. Placeholder
D. Region
Answer: B

Oracle practice test   1Z0-542 pdf   1Z0-542 test   1Z0-542   1Z0-542

ITCertKing offer the latest BAS-013 exam material and high-quality 642-385 pdf questions & answers. Our HP3-C33 VCE testing engine and 000-596 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-540 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/1Z0-542_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论