In order to allow you to safely choose ITCertKing, part of the best SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam materials provided online, you can try to free download to determine our reliability. We can not only help you pass the exam once for all, but also can help you save a lot of valuable time and effort. ITCertKing can provide you with the real SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam practice questions and answers to ensure you 100% pass the exam. When having passed SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam your status in the IT area will be greatly improved and your prospect will be good.
ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam braindump has a high hit rate which is 100%. It can guarantee all candidates using our dumps will pass the exam. Of course, it is not indicate that you will succeed without any efforts. What you need to do, you must study all the questions in our ITCertKing dumps. Only in this way can you easily deal with the examination. How about it feels? When you prepare the exam, ITCertKing can help you save a lot of time. It is your guarantee to pass C_TFIN22_64 certification. Do you want to have the dumps? Hurry up to visit ITCertKing to purchase C_TFIN22_64 exam materials. In addition, before you buy it, you can download the free demo which will help you to know more details.
ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam information are cheap and fine. We use simulation questions and answers dedication to our candidates with ultra-low price and high quality . We sincerely hope that you can pass the exam. We provide you with a convenient online service to resolve any questions about SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam questions for you.
In order to meet the request of current real test, the technology team of research on ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam materials is always update the questions and answers in time. We always accept feedbacks from users, and take many of the good recommendations, resulting in a perfect ITCertKing SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam materials. This allows ITCertKing to always have the materials of highest quality.
Exam Code: C_TFIN22_64
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-01-17
ITCertKing site has a long history of providing SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam certification training materials. It has been a long time in certified IT industry with well-known position and visibility. Our SAP C_TFIN22_64 exam training materials contains questions and answers. Our experienced team of IT experts through their own knowledge and experience continue to explore the exam information. It contains the real exam questions, if you want to participate in the SAP C_TFIN22_64 examination certification, select ITCertKing is unquestionable choice.
SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam is a test of IT professional knowledge. ITCertKing is a website which can help you quickly pass SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exams. In order to pass SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam, many people who attend SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam have spent a lot of time and effort, or spend a lot of money to participate in the cram school. ITCertKing is able to let you need to spend less time, money and effort to prepare for SAP certification C_TFIN22_64 exam, which will offer you a targeted training. You only need about 20 hours training to pass the exam successfully.
C_TFIN22_64 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN22_64_exam.html
NO.1 Which planning transactions create secondary costs on the receivers?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Plan assessment
B. Transfer of depreciations from Asset Accounting
C. Transfer of personnel cost from HR
D. Plan distribution
E. Activity input planning
Answer: A,E
SAP C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 braindump C_TFIN22_64 dumps C_TFIN22_64 exam prep
NO.2 A company wants to prevent postings of more than 5000 EUR on cost centers by generating an error
message. What do you recommend?
A. Activating and using availability control for cost centers.
B. Creating a substitution rule in the IMG.
C. Creating a lock amount on the control tab in the cost center master data.
D. Creating a validation rule in the IMG.
Answer: D
SAP answers real questions C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 braindump C_TFIN22_64 test C_TFIN22_64 certification training
NO.3 Which of the following is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. Business blueprint -> Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Realization -> Go-live and support
B. Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Go-live and support
C. Project preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
D. Project preparation -> Realization -> Business blueprint -> Final preparation -> Go-live and support
Answer: C
SAP C_TFIN22_64 braindump C_TFIN22_64 demo C_TFIN22_64 test
NO.4 A customer wants to perform cost center planning to reflect different expectations for the future. How
can the customer create different plans in parallel?
A. Use different versions.
B. Use different costing variants.
C. Use different planning areas.
D. Use different valuation areas.
Answer: A
SAP C_TFIN22_64 questions C_TFIN22_64 test answers
NO.5 A customer wants to allocate internal and external costs, based on statistical key figure values, to the
receivers. Which method do you choose?
A. Assessment
B. Overhead calculation
C. Distribution
D. Settlement
Answer: A
SAP dumps C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 exam prep C_TFIN22_64 exam simulations C_TFIN22_64 demo
NO.6 Which of the following are the usage scenarios for Solution Manager.?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Implementation
B. Optimization
C. Retirement
D. Operations
E. Validation
Answer: A,B,D
SAP C_TFIN22_64 answers real questions C_TFIN22_64 test questions
NO.7 Which of the following are characteristics of Master Data? Note: There are 2 correct answers to this
question.
A. Is typically assigned to organizational levels.
B. Must be assigned on client level.
C. Is used long-term for multiple business processes.
D. Cannot be changed after creation.
E. Is a template for transactional data.
Answer: A,C
SAP C_TFIN22_64 braindump C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 exam prep C_TFIN22_64 demo
NO.8 In January, you posted a headcount of 10 employees as an actual statistical key figure on a cost center.
The key figure is defined as fixed value. In July, the headcount is reduced to 8 employees for the rest of
the year. What headcount do you have to post?
A. -2 in each period July to December.
B. -2 in period July.
C. 8 in each period July to December.
D. 8 in period July.
Answer: D
SAP dumps C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 demo
NO.9 Which master data is required for a direct activity allocation? Note: There are 3 correct answers to this
question.
A. Activity type
B. Cost center
C. Allocation cycle
D. Activity price
E. Secondary cost element
Answer: A,B,E
SAP exam dumps C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 practice test
NO.10 What is the name of the infrastructure that supports core business solutions in four subcomponents
including people integration, information integration, process integration, and application platform?
A. SAP NetWeaver
B. SAP Business Process Management
C. SAP Exchange Infrastructure
D. SAP Web AS
Answer: A
SAP questions C_TFIN22_64 braindump C_TFIN22_64 original questions C_TFIN22_64
NO.11 Which data do you need to set up an accrual calculation with the percentage method? Note: There are
2 correct answers to this question.
A. Accrual settlement rules with percentage method.
B. Secondary cost element (category 31) as accrual cost element.
C. Primary cost element (category 3) as accrual cost element.
D. Accrual allocation cycle with sender receiver segments.
E. Cost center or internal order (order category 2) as credit object.
Answer: C,E
SAP C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 exam
NO.12 What does the SAP Web AS provide?
A. Real-time data exchange with all SAP systems.
B. Master data harmonization cross SAP NetWeaver.
C. J2EE and ABAP in a single environment.
D. Storage of all transactional documents in one single database.
Answer: C
SAP certification training C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64
NO.13 What does the planner profile in cost center accounting determine?
A. The available planning layouts.
B. The required planning sequence.
C. The available planning level.
D. The available planning methods (for example, top-down, forecast).
Answer: A
SAP exam prep C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 C_TFIN22_64 certification training C_TFIN22_64 certification training
NO.14 Which of the following is a typical sequence of steps in a Purchase to Pay process?
A. Purchase requisition -> Purchase order -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
B. Purchase requisition -> Goods issue -> Purchase verification -> Invoice receipts Payment
C. Purchase requisition -> Goods verification -> Purchase receipts -> Invoice receipts Payment
D. Purchase order -> Purchase requisition -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
Answer: A
SAP certification training C_TFIN22_64 study guide C_TFIN22_64 braindump C_TFIN22_64
NO.15 Which information is transferred when you settle an Internal Order to costing-based CO-PA?
A. Cost component split of the order cost.
B. Characteristic values of the settlement rule.
C. Variance categories of the internal order.
D. All information of the internal order master data.
Answer: B
SAP C_TFIN22_64 certification training C_TFIN22_64
ITCertKing offer the latest 700-101 exam material and high-quality C_TFIN52_66 pdf questions & answers. Our HIO-201 VCE testing engine and ADR-001 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-587 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TFIN22_64_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论