2013年11月20日星期三

Free download SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam practice questions and answers

ITCertKing can provide a shortcut for you and save you a lot of time and effort. ITCertKing will provide good training tools for your SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam and help you pass SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam. If you see other websites provide relevant information to the website, you can continue to look down and you will find that in fact the information is mainly derived from our ITCertKing. Our ITCertKing provide the most comprehensive information and update fastest.

In order to meet the needs of each candidate, the team of IT experts in ITCertKing are using their experience and knowledge to improve the quality of exam training materials constantly. We can guarantee that you can pass the SAP C_TERP10_60 exam the first time. If you buy the goods of ITCertKing, then you always be able to get newer and more accurate test information. The coverage of the products of ITCertKing is very broad. It can be provide convenient for a lot of candidates who participate in IT certification exam. Its accuracy rate is 100% and let you take the exam with peace of mind, and pass the exam easily.

The SAP C_TERP10_60 certification exam is not only validate your skills but also prove your expertise. It can prove to your boss that he did not hire you in vain. The current IT industry needs a reliable source of SAP C_TERP10_60 certification exam, ITCertKing is a good choice. Select ITCertKing C_TERP10_60 exam material, so that you do not need yo waste your money and effort. And it will also allow you to have a better future.

Exam Code: C_TERP10_60
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Business Associate with SAP ERP 6.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 100 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-20

If you are interested in ITCertKing's training program about SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam, you can first on WWW.ITCertKing.COM to free download part of the exercises and answers about SAP certification C_TERP10_60 exam as a free try. We will provide one year free update service for those customers who choose ITCertKing's products.

C_TERP10_60 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_60_exam.html

NO.1 Enterprise Services Architecture (ESA) enables business innovation by (chooseall that apply):
A. Leveraging existing IT assets
B. Reducing total cost of ownership
C. Increasing time to implementation
D. Maximizing agility
Answer: A,B,D

SAP   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.2 A purchasing group (choose all that apply):
A. Is assigned to a purchasing organization
B. Represent a individual or group of buyers
C. Are responsible for certain purchasing activities
D. Are assigned in the material master data
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C_TERP10_60 test answers   C_TERP10_60 pdf

NO.3 Which of the following are item categories for a BOM. (Choose all that apply)
A. Stock item
B. Class item
C. Variable-size item
D. Inventory item
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 exam simulations   C_TERP10_60 original questions

NO.4 Which of the following describe data and transactions in the SAP system?
(Choose all that apply)
A. A document is created for each transaction carried out in the system
B. Transaction codes determine the relevant master data
C. Master data ensure the redundancy of data in the system
D. Applicable organizational elements must be assigned for each transaction
Answer: A,D

SAP test questions   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 test   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 practice test   C_TERP10_60

NO.5 MySAP Business Suite includes.?(choose all that apply):
A. MySAP ERP
B. MySCM
C. MyCRM
D. Netweaver
E. MySAP SRM
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 answers real questions   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.6 Which of the following are Account Assignment categories for consumablematerials?
(Chooseall that apply)
A. COGS
B. Cost center
C. Project
D. Profit Center
E. Asset
F. Sales order
Answer: B,C,D,E,F

SAP certification training   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 test   C_TERP10_60

NO.7 In material planning, the MRP views and the Warehouse Management views mustbe
created.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP exam simulations   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60

NO.8 Material master records must be maintained for consumable materials.(True/False)
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

SAP questions   C_TERP10_60 dumps   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 exam prep   C_TERP10_60

NO.9 A GR is used for goods received from which of the following scenarios:
(Chooseall that apply)
A. External procurement from a vendor
B. Stock transfer
C. Transfer posting
D. From a production order
Answer: A,D

SAP demo   C_TERP10_60 exam simulations   C_TERP10_60 dumps   C_TERP10_60 certification   C_TERP10_60 exam prep

NO.10 Goods receipt into stock in quality inspection can be preplanned in which of thefollowing. (Choose all
that apply)
A. In the Material master
B. On the GR
C. On the PO
D. On the Vendor Info record
Answer: A,C

SAP   C_TERP10_60 test answers   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 practice test   C_TERP10_60

NO.11 The basis functions in SAP are provided by (choose the correct answer):
A. SAP XI
B. SAP EP
C. SAP Web AS
D. SAP BI
Answer: C

SAP   C_TERP10_60 certification   C_TERP10_60 certification   C_TERP10_60

NO.12 Which of the following are available in LIS? (Choose all that apply)
A. SIS
B. PURCHIS
C. TIS
D. PMIS
E. INVCO
Answer: A,B,C,D,E

SAP   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 braindump   C_TERP10_60 exam dumps

NO.13 The subareas of People Integration in NetWeaver include (choose all that apply):
A. Integration broker
B. Collaboration
C. Portal infrastructure
D. Multi-channel access
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 practice test   C_TERP10_60

NO.14 What of the following determines the views available when creating a material master? (Choose the
correct answer)
A. Info type
B. Item category
C. Material type
D. Movement type
Answer: C

SAP exam   C_TERP10_60 questions   C_TERP10_60 questions   C_TERP10_60   C_TERP10_60 dumps

NO.15 The information integration component of NetWeaver include which of thefollowing (pick one):
A. SAP EP
B. SAP BI
C. SAP XI
D. Microsoft.Net
E. SAP PLM
Answer: B

SAP   C_TERP10_60 test   C_TERP10_60 exam   C_TERP10_60 test answers

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-488 exam material and high-quality 200-120 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-318 VCE testing engine and 74-343 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality C-TSCM62-64 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_TERP10_60_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论