2013年11月20日星期三

The best SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 exam training mode released

We will not only ensure you to pass the exam, but also provide for you a year free update service. If you are not careful to fail to pass the examination, we will full refund to you. However, this possibility is almost not going to happen. We can 100% help you pass the exam, you can download part of practice questions from ITCertKing as a free try.

C-TFIN22-64 is an SAP certification exam, so C-TFIN22-64 is the first step to set foot on the road of SAP certification. C-TFIN22-64 certification exam become more and more fiery and more and more people participate in C-TFIN22-64 exam, but passing rate of C-TFIN22-64 certification exam is not very high.When you select C-TFIN22-64 exam, do you want to choose an exam training courses?

In the past few years, SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 exam has become an influenced computer skills certification exam. However, how to pass SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 exam quickly and simply? Our ITCertKing can always help you solve this problem quickly. In ITCertKing we provide the C-TFIN22-64 certification exam training tools to help you pass the exam successfully. The C-TFIN22-64 certification exam training tools contains the latest studied materials of the exam supplied by IT experts.

Exam Code: C-TFIN22-64
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-20

SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam candidates all know the SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam is not easy to pass. But it is also the only way to success, so they have to choose it. In order to improve the value of your career, you must pass this certification exam. The exam questions and answers designed by ITCertKing contain different targeted, and have wide coverage. There is no any other books or other information can transcend it. The question bprovided by ITCertKing definitely ace exam questions and answers that help you pass the exam. The results many people used prove that ITCertKing success rate of up to 100%. ITCertKing is the only way that suits you to pass the exam, choose it equal to create a better future.

C-TFIN22-64 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN22-64_exam.html

NO.1 Which data do you need to set up an accrual calculation with the percentage method?
Note: There are
2 correct answers to this question.
A. Accrual settlement rules with percentage method.
B. Secondary cost element (category 31) as accrual cost element.
C. Primary cost element (category 3) as accrual cost element.
D. Accrual allocation cycle with sender receiver segments.
E. Cost center or internal order (order category 2) as credit object.
Answer: C,E

SAP   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64

NO.2 What is the name of the infrastructure that supports core business solutions in four
subcomponents
including people integration, information integration, process integration, and application
platform?
A. SAP NetWeaver
B. SAP Business Process Management
C. SAP Exchange Infrastructure
D. SAP Web AS
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 exam

NO.3 What does the planner profile in cost center accounting determine?
A. The available planning layouts.
B. The required planning sequence.
C. The available planning level.
D. The available planning methods (for example, top-down, forecast).
Answer: A

SAP test questions   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 exam prep   C-TFIN22-64 original questions   C-TFIN22-64

NO.4 Which of the following is a typical sequence of steps in a Purchase to Pay process?
A. Purchase requisition -> Purchase order -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
B. Purchase requisition -> Goods issue -> Purchase verification -> Invoice receipts Payment
C. Purchase requisition -> Goods verification -> Purchase receipts -> Invoice receipts
Payment
D. Purchase order -> Purchase requisition -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 exam dumps

NO.5 Which of the following is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. Business blueprint -> Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Realization -> Go-live and
support
B. Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Go-live and
support
C. Project preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Final preparation -> Go-live
and support
D. Project preparation -> Realization -> Business blueprint -> Final preparation -> Go-live
and support
Answer: C

SAP questions   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 original questions   C-TFIN22-64 study guide   C-TFIN22-64

NO.6 A company wants to prevent postings of more than 5000 EUR on cost centers by
generating an error
message. What do you recommend?
A. Activating and using availability control for cost centers.
B. Creating a substitution rule in the IMG.
C. Creating a lock amount on the control tab in the cost center master data.
D. Creating a validation rule in the IMG.
Answer: D

SAP exam   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64

NO.7 Which master data is required for a direct activity allocation? Note: There are 3 correct
answers to this
question.
A. Activity type
B. Cost center
C. Allocation cycle
D. Activity price
E. Secondary cost element
Answer: A,B,E

SAP   C-TFIN22-64 certification   C-TFIN22-64

NO.8 What does the SAP Web AS provide?
A. Real-time data exchange with all SAP systems.
B. Master data harmonization cross SAP NetWeaver.
C. J2EE and ABAP in a single environment.
D. Storage of all transactional documents in one single database.
Answer: C

SAP test   C-TFIN22-64 demo   C-TFIN22-64 test   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64

NO.9 A customer wants to perform cost center planning to reflect different expectations for
the future. How
can the customer create different plans in parallel?
A. Use different versions.
B. Use different costing variants.
C. Use different planning areas.
D. Use different valuation areas.
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 certification training

NO.10 Which information is transferred when you settle an Internal Order to costing-based
CO-PA?
A. Cost component split of the order cost.
B. Characteristic values of the settlement rule.
C. Variance categories of the internal order.
D. All information of the internal order master data.
Answer: B

SAP   C-TFIN22-64 exam dumps   C-TFIN22-64 certification training   C-TFIN22-64 dumps   C-TFIN22-64

NO.11 Which of the following are characteristics of Master Data? Note: There are 2 correct
answers to this
question.
A. Is typically assigned to organizational levels.
B. Must be assigned on client level.
C. Is used long-term for multiple business processes.
D. Cannot be changed after creation.
E. Is a template for transactional data.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C-TFIN22-64 answers real questions   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 exam

NO.12 Which of the following are the usage scenarios for Solution Manager.?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Implementation
B. Optimization
C. Retirement
D. Operations
E. Validation
Answer: A,B,D

SAP   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 certification training

NO.13 Which planning transactions create secondary costs on the receivers?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Plan assessment
B. Transfer of depreciations from Asset Accounting
C. Transfer of personnel cost from HR
D. Plan distribution
E. Activity input planning
Answer: A,E

SAP   C-TFIN22-64 dumps   C-TFIN22-64 exam prep   C-TFIN22-64 test questions   C-TFIN22-64

NO.14 A customer wants to allocate internal and external costs, based on statistical key
figure values, to the
receivers. Which method do you choose?
A. Assessment
B. Overhead calculation
C. Distribution
D. Settlement
Answer: A

SAP exam   C-TFIN22-64 original questions   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 test answers

NO.15 In January, you posted a headcount of 10 employees as an actual statistical key figure
on a cost center.
The key figure is defined as fixed value. In July, the headcount is reduced to 8 employees for
the rest of
the year. What headcount do you have to post?
A. -2 in each period July to December.
B. -2 in period July.
C. 8 in each period July to December.
D. 8 in period July.
Answer: D

SAP   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 study guide

ITCertKing offer the latest 74-344 exam material and high-quality 700-501 pdf questions & answers. Our 646-206 VCE testing engine and BAS-002 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 70-488 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN22-64_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论