Add ITCertKing's products to cart now! You will have 100% confidence to participate in the exam and disposably pass IBM certification 000-M196 exam. At last, you will not regret your choice.
All the IT professionals are familiar with the IBM 000-M196 exam. And all of you dream of owning the most demanding certification. So that you can get the career you want, and can achieve your dreams. With ITCertKing's IBM 000-M196 exam training materials, you can get what you want.
If you are still struggling to get the IBM 000-M196 exam certification, ITCertKing will help you achieve your dream. ITCertKing's IBM 000-M196 exam training materials is the best training materials. We can provide you with a good learning platform. How do you prepare for this exam to ensure you pass the exam successfully? The answer is very simple. If you have the appropriate time to learn, then select ITCertKing's IBM 000-M196 exam training materials. With it, you will be happy and relaxed to prepare for the exam.
Exam Code: 000-M196
Exam Name: IBM (Social Software and Unified Communications Sales Mastery Test v1 )
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 47 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-09-12
The training tools of ITCertKing contains exam experience and materials which are come up with by our IT team of experts. Also we provide exam practice questions and answers about the IBM 000-M196 exam certification. Our ITCertKing's high degree of credibility in the IT industry can provide 100% protection to you. In order to let you choose to buy our products more peace of mind, you can try to free download part of the exam practice questions and answers about IBM certification 000-M196 exam online.
Selecting ITCertKing can 100% help you pass the exam. According to IBM 000-M196 test subjects' changing, we will continue to update our training materials and will provide the latest exam content. ITCertKing can provide a free 24-hour online customer service for you . If you do not pass IBM certification 000-M196 exam, we will full refund to you.
In such society where all people take the time so precious, choosing ITCertKing to help you pass the IBM certification 000-M196 exam is cost-effective. If you choose ITCertKing, we promise that we will try our best to help you pass the exam and also provide you with one year free update service. If you fail the exam, we will give you a full refund.
000-M196 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M196_exam.html
NO.1 Which software-as-service initiative has a click-to-cloud feature that enables users to have activities on
premises and in the cloud?
A. Lotus Sametime
B. Lotus Quickr
C. LotusLive
D. Lotus Notes
Answer: C
IBM exam dumps 000-M196 exam simulations 000-M196 demo 000-M196
NO.2 Which social networking components can be added to a community?
A. Any three Lotus Connections widgets
B. Only the profiles associated with the community members
C. Only the files required by the community
D. Any file, activity, blog, wiki, feed, forum, or person associated with the community
Answer: D
IBM study guide 000-M196 000-M196 certification training 000-M196 demo
NO.3 With whom has Lotus Connections partnered to provide capabilities in human resources management?
A. SAP
B. PeopleSoft
C. Monster.com
D. IBM Global Services and SuccessFactors
Answer: D
IBM certification training 000-M196 answers real questions 000-M196 000-M196 braindump 000-M196 certification training
NO.4 The Lotus Quickr task pane, which displays a hierarchical view of document libraries, is available in
which
connector?
A. Lotus Sametime
B. Lotus Symphony
C. Microsoft Office
D. Microsoft Outlook
Answer: D
IBM original questions 000-M196 000-M196 test answers 000-M196 000-M196 test answers 000-M196 dumps
NO.5 Using collaboration software like Lotus Connections helps organizations work smarter by:
A. Improving information sharing
B. Improving third-party software features
C. Enhancing wikis
D. Developing Lotus Connections services
Answer: A
IBM 000-M196 exam dumps 000-M196 000-M196 000-M196 exam
NO.6 Which new feature of the Profiles page shows status updates, enables people to go into a profile and
leave comments, and sends update notifications whenever something new is posted?
A. The Board
B. Tags
C. My Links
D. Network
Answer: A
IBM 000-M196 000-M196
NO.7 Which of the following is NOT true of the Files feature?
A. Files can be shared with colleagues
B. Access to files can be monitored
C. Files have to be word processing documents
D. File users can leave comments about the file
Answer: C
IBM 000-M196 certification training 000-M196 practice test 000-M196 000-M196 certification
NO.8 What two features are common to all Same time offerings?
A. Video and presence awareness
B. Basic chat and presence awareness
C. Basic telephony and basic chat
D. Mobile capability and basic chat
Answer: B
IBM 000-M196 000-M196 practice test 000-M196 000-M196
NO.9 What is the new feature in Lotus Connections 2.5 that enables users to keep the network of people they
are connected to up to date on their activities?
A. Profiles
B. Microblogs
C. Activities
D. Social bookmarks
Answer: B
IBM 000-M196 000-M196 original questions 000-M196 000-M196 answers real questions
NO.10 The new Lotus Connections wiki feature has:
A. A rich text editor that provides functions similar to a word processor ¯ s f unc ti on
B. A subscription service for members
C. A drawing function with basic shapes
D. A standard format that cannot be edited
Answer: A
IBM 000-M196 000-M196 certification 000-M196
ITCertKing offer the latest BAS-004 exam material and high-quality MSC-431 pdf questions & answers. Our 70-488 VCE testing engine and C_HANATEC_1 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 000-656 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M196_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论