2013年10月27日星期日

C-TFIN22-64 examination of the latest SAP certification exam questions and answers

Through continuous development and growth of the IT industry in the past few years, C-TFIN22-64 exam has become a milestone in the SAP exam, it can help you to become a IT professional. There are hundreds of online resources to provide the SAP C-TFIN22-64 questions. Why do most people to choose ITCertKing? Because ITCertKing has a huge IT elite team, In order to ensure you accessibility through the SAP C-TFIN22-64 certification exam, they focus on the study of SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam. ITCertKing ensure that the first time you try to obtain certification of SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam. ITCertKing will stand with you, with you through thick and thin.

You choosing ITCertKing to help you pass SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 exam is a wise choice. You can first online free download ITCertKing's trial version of exercises and answers about SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 exam as a try, then you will be more confident to choose ITCertKing's product to prepare for SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 exam. If you fail the exam, we will give you a full refund.

Are you still upset about how to pass SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 exam? Are you still waiting for the latest information about SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 exam? ITCertKing has come up with the latest training material about SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 exam. Do you want to pass SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 exam easily? Please add ITCertKing's SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 exam practice questions and answers to your cart now! ITCertKing has provided part of SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 exam practice questions and answers for you on www.ITCertKing.com and you can free download as a try. I believe you will be very satisfied with our products. With our products you can easily pass the exam. We promise that if you have used ITCertKing's latest SAP certification C-TFIN22-64 exam practice questions and answers exam but fail to pass the exam, ITCertKing will give you a full refund.

Exam Code: C-TFIN22-64
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-27

SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam is a Technical Specialist exam. SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam can help and promote IT staff have a good career. With a good career, and of course you can create a steady stream of corporate and national interests, so as to promote the development of the national economy. If all of the IT staff can do like this the state will become stronger. ITCertKing SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam training materials can help IT personnel to achieve this purpose. We guarantee you 100% to pass the exam. Make the tough decision to choose our ITCertKing SAP C-TFIN22-64 exam training materials please.

Nowadays in this talented society IT professionals are very popular, but the IT area are also very competitive. So many IT professionals through passing difficult IT certification exams to stabilize themselves. ITCertKing is websites specifically provide convenience for candidates participating in the IT certification exams.

C-TFIN22-64 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN22-64_exam.html

NO.1 Which of the following is a typical sequence of steps in a Purchase to Pay process?
A. Purchase requisition -> Purchase order -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
B. Purchase requisition -> Goods issue -> Purchase verification -> Invoice receipts Payment
C. Purchase requisition -> Goods verification -> Purchase receipts -> Invoice receipts
Payment
D. Purchase order -> Purchase requisition -> Goods receipt -> Invoice verification Payment
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 dumps

NO.2 Which data do you need to set up an accrual calculation with the percentage method?
Note: There are
2 correct answers to this question.
A. Accrual settlement rules with percentage method.
B. Secondary cost element (category 31) as accrual cost element.
C. Primary cost element (category 3) as accrual cost element.
D. Accrual allocation cycle with sender receiver segments.
E. Cost center or internal order (order category 2) as credit object.
Answer: C,E

SAP demo   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 questions   C-TFIN22-64 answers real questions   C-TFIN22-64

NO.3 A company wants to prevent postings of more than 5000 EUR on cost centers by
generating an error
message. What do you recommend?
A. Activating and using availability control for cost centers.
B. Creating a substitution rule in the IMG.
C. Creating a lock amount on the control tab in the cost center master data.
D. Creating a validation rule in the IMG.
Answer: D

SAP original questions   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 exam prep

NO.4 In January, you posted a headcount of 10 employees as an actual statistical key figure
on a cost center.
The key figure is defined as fixed value. In July, the headcount is reduced to 8 employees for
the rest of
the year. What headcount do you have to post?
A. -2 in each period July to December.
B. -2 in period July.
C. 8 in each period July to December.
D. 8 in period July.
Answer: D

SAP braindump   C-TFIN22-64 dumps   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 practice test

NO.5 A customer wants to perform cost center planning to reflect different expectations for
the future. How
can the customer create different plans in parallel?
A. Use different versions.
B. Use different costing variants.
C. Use different planning areas.
D. Use different valuation areas.
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 original questions

NO.6 What does the SAP Web AS provide?
A. Real-time data exchange with all SAP systems.
B. Master data harmonization cross SAP NetWeaver.
C. J2EE and ABAP in a single environment.
D. Storage of all transactional documents in one single database.
Answer: C

SAP certification   C-TFIN22-64 original questions   C-TFIN22-64 practice test   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64

NO.7 What does the planner profile in cost center accounting determine?
A. The available planning layouts.
B. The required planning sequence.
C. The available planning level.
D. The available planning methods (for example, top-down, forecast).
Answer: A

SAP   C-TFIN22-64 test   C-TFIN22-64 certification training   C-TFIN22-64 exam   C-TFIN22-64

NO.8 A customer wants to allocate internal and external costs, based on statistical key
figure values, to the
receivers. Which method do you choose?
A. Assessment
B. Overhead calculation
C. Distribution
D. Settlement
Answer: A

SAP practice test   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 practice test   C-TFIN22-64 certification   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 exam dumps

NO.9 Which master data is required for a direct activity allocation? Note: There are 3 correct
answers to this
question.
A. Activity type
B. Cost center
C. Allocation cycle
D. Activity price
E. Secondary cost element
Answer: A,B,E

SAP   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64

NO.10 What is the name of the infrastructure that supports core business solutions in four
subcomponents
including people integration, information integration, process integration, and application
platform?
A. SAP NetWeaver
B. SAP Business Process Management
C. SAP Exchange Infrastructure
D. SAP Web AS
Answer: A

SAP study guide   C-TFIN22-64 exam prep   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 test questions

NO.11 Which of the following is the typical sequence of steps in an ASAP roadmap?
A. Business blueprint -> Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Realization -> Go-live and
support
B. Project preparation -> Final preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Go-live and
support
C. Project preparation -> Business blueprint -> Realization -> Final preparation -> Go-live
and support
D. Project preparation -> Realization -> Business blueprint -> Final preparation -> Go-live
and support
Answer: C

SAP   C-TFIN22-64 demo   C-TFIN22-64

NO.12 Which planning transactions create secondary costs on the receivers?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Plan assessment
B. Transfer of depreciations from Asset Accounting
C. Transfer of personnel cost from HR
D. Plan distribution
E. Activity input planning
Answer: A,E

SAP exam simulations   C-TFIN22-64 test questions   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 practice test   C-TFIN22-64

NO.13 Which of the following are the usage scenarios for Solution Manager.?
Note: There are 3 correct answers to this question.
A. Implementation
B. Optimization
C. Retirement
D. Operations
E. Validation
Answer: A,B,D

SAP   C-TFIN22-64 answers real questions   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 pdf

NO.14 Which of the following are characteristics of Master Data? Note: There are 2 correct
answers to this
question.
A. Is typically assigned to organizational levels.
B. Must be assigned on client level.
C. Is used long-term for multiple business processes.
D. Cannot be changed after creation.
E. Is a template for transactional data.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64 exam dumps

NO.15 Which information is transferred when you settle an Internal Order to costing-based
CO-PA?
A. Cost component split of the order cost.
B. Characteristic values of the settlement rule.
C. Variance categories of the internal order.
D. All information of the internal order master data.
Answer: B

SAP   C-TFIN22-64 certification training   C-TFIN22-64   C-TFIN22-64

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-417 exam material and high-quality NS0-145 pdf questions & answers. Our HP5-T01D VCE testing engine and ACMA_6.1 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality C_TFIN52_66 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TFIN22-64_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论