2013年11月8日星期五

IBM certification 000-M196 the latest examination questions and answers come out

God is fair, and everyone is not perfect. As we all know, the competition in the IT industry is fierce. So everyone wants to get the IT certification to enhance their value. I think so, too. But it is too difficult for me. Fortunately, I found ITCertKing's IBM 000-M196 exam training materials on the Internet. With it, I would not need to worry about my exam. ITCertKing's IBM 000-M196 exam training materials are really good. It is wide coverage, and targeted. If you are also one of the members in the IT industry, quickly add the ITCertKing's IBM 000-M196 exam training materials to your shoppingcart please. Do not hesitate, do not hovering. ITCertKing's IBM 000-M196 exam training materials are the best companion with your success.

As we all know, ITCertKing's IBM 000-M196 exam training materials has very high profile, and it is also well-known in the worldwide. Why it produces such a big chain reaction? This is because ITCertKing's IBM 000-M196 exam training materials is is really good. And it really can help us to achieve excellent results.

Exam Code: 000-M196
Exam Name: IBM (Social Software and Unified Communications Sales Mastery Test v1 )
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 47 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-08

Do you want to pass the IBM 000-M196 exam better and faster? Then please select the ITCertKing. It can help you achieve your dreams. ITCertKing is a website that provide accurate exam materials for people who want to participate in the IT certification. ITCertKing can help a lot of IT professionals to enhance their career blueprint. Our strength will make you incredible. You can try a part of the questions and answers about IBM 000-M196 exam to test our reliability.

To choose our ITCertKing to is to choose success! ITCertKing provide you IBM certification 000-M196 exam practice questions and answers, which enable you to pass the exam successfully. Simulation tests before the formal IBM certification 000-M196 examination are necessary, and also very effective. If you choose ITCertKing, you can 100% pass the exam.

You can first download ITCertKing's free exercises and answers about IBM certification 000-M196 exam as a try, then you will feel that ITCertKing give you a reassurance for passing the exam. If you choose ITCertKing to provide you with the pertinence training, you can easily pass the IBM certification 000-M196 exam.

000-M196 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M196_exam.html

NO.1 The new Lotus Connections wiki feature has:
A. A rich text editor that provides functions similar to a word processor ¯ s f unc ti on
B. A subscription service for members
C. A drawing function with basic shapes
D. A standard format that cannot be edited
Answer: A

IBM   000-M196 practice test   000-M196 practice test   000-M196   000-M196 pdf

NO.2 Which software-as-service initiative has a click-to-cloud feature that enables users to have activities on
premises and in the cloud?
A. Lotus Sametime
B. Lotus Quickr
C. LotusLive
D. Lotus Notes
Answer: C

IBM   000-M196   000-M196 test questions

NO.3 Which of the following is NOT true of the Files feature?
A. Files can be shared with colleagues
B. Access to files can be monitored
C. Files have to be word processing documents
D. File users can leave comments about the file
Answer: C

IBM   000-M196   000-M196   000-M196

NO.4 Which social networking components can be added to a community?
A. Any three Lotus Connections widgets
B. Only the profiles associated with the community members
C. Only the files required by the community
D. Any file, activity, blog, wiki, feed, forum, or person associated with the community
Answer: D

IBM exam prep   000-M196   000-M196   000-M196   000-M196   000-M196

NO.5 Using collaboration software like Lotus Connections helps organizations work smarter by:
A. Improving information sharing
B. Improving third-party software features
C. Enhancing wikis
D. Developing Lotus Connections services
Answer: A

IBM   000-M196   000-M196   000-M196 practice test   000-M196 exam simulations   000-M196

NO.6 What is the new feature in Lotus Connections 2.5 that enables users to keep the network of people they
are connected to up to date on their activities?
A. Profiles
B. Microblogs
C. Activities
D. Social bookmarks
Answer: B

IBM   000-M196 study guide   000-M196 test questions   000-M196   000-M196

NO.7 With whom has Lotus Connections partnered to provide capabilities in human resources management?
A. SAP
B. PeopleSoft
C. Monster.com
D. IBM Global Services and SuccessFactors
Answer: D

IBM   000-M196   000-M196 exam simulations

NO.8 What two features are common to all Same time offerings?
A. Video and presence awareness
B. Basic chat and presence awareness
C. Basic telephony and basic chat
D. Mobile capability and basic chat
Answer: B

IBM exam dumps   000-M196   000-M196 study guide

NO.9 Which new feature of the Profiles page shows status updates, enables people to go into a profile and
leave comments, and sends update notifications whenever something new is posted?
A. The Board
B. Tags
C. My Links
D. Network
Answer: A

IBM exam dumps   000-M196 questions   000-M196 exam simulations   000-M196 answers real questions

NO.10 The Lotus Quickr task pane, which displays a hierarchical view of document libraries, is available in
which
connector?
A. Lotus Sametime
B. Lotus Symphony
C. Microsoft Office
D. Microsoft Outlook
Answer: D

IBM braindump   000-M196 pdf   000-M196 certification

ITCertKing offer the latest 70-462 exam material and high-quality 70-463 pdf questions & answers. Our MB6-871 VCE testing engine and JN0-694 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality LOT-441 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/000-M196_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论