Your dream is very high, so you have to find a lot of material to help you prepare for the exam. ITCertKing IBM 00M-246 exam materials can help you to achieve your ideal. ITCertKing IBM 00M-246 exam materials is a collection of experience and innovation from highly certified IT professionals in the field. Our products will let you try all the problems that may arise in a really examinations. We can give you a guarantee, to ensure that candidates get a 100% correct answer.
ITCertKing have a professional IT team to do research for practice questions and answers of the IBM 00M-246 exam certification exam. They provide a very effective training tools and online services for your. If you want to buy ITCertKing products, ITCertKing will provide you with the latest, the best quality and very detailed training materials as well as a very accurate exam practice questions and answers to be fully prepared for you to participate in the IBM certification 00M-246 exam. Safely use the questions provided by ITCertKing's products. Selecting the ITCertKing is equal to be 100% passing the exam.
Exam Code: 00M-246
Exam Name: IBM (IBM Smarter Commerce Sales Mastery Test v1)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 50 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-10-09
ITCertKing guarantee exam success rate of 100% ratio, except no one. You choose ITCertKing, and select the training you want to start, you will get the best resources with market and reliability assurance.
ITCertKing could give you the IBM 00M-246 exam questions and answers that with the highest quality. With the material you can successed step by step. ITCertKing's IBM 00M-246 exam training materials are absolutely give you a true environment of the test preparation. Our material is highly targeted, just as tailor-made for you. With it you will become a powerful IT experts. ITCertKing's IBM 00M-246 exam training materials will be most suitable for you. Quickly registered ITCertKing website please, I believe that you will have a windfall.
ITCertKing provide different training tools and resources to prepare for the IBM 00M-246 exam. The preparation guide includes courses, practice test, test engine and part free PDF download.
00M-246 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/00M-246_exam.html
NO.1 You can create a powerful self-service experience for the customer using?
A. The IBM Customer Experience Suite
B. The IBM Commerce Framework
C. The IBM Enterprise Service Process Manager
D. The IBM Customer Service System
Answer: A
IBM 00M-246 test questions 00M-246 test questions 00M-246 00M-246 certification training
NO.2 In order to effectively implement ___________ you must be able to aggregate line items from individual
orders to send to suppliers and then separate them out again for customer fulfillment.
A. store operations
B. cross-channel order management
C. social marketing
D. supply chain visibility
Answer: D
IBM 00M-246 demo 00M-246 pdf 00M-246 00M-246
NO.3 Segmentation, offer management, interaction history, real-time behavioral targeting, and contact
optimization are examples of capabilities delivered as part of what?
A. Data mining.
B. Social platform.
C. Central decisioning.
D. Customer clustering.
Answer: C
IBM braindump 00M-246 dumps 00M-246 00M-246 certification training
NO.4 What provides the capability to rapidly deliver new web concepts or delineated brand sites via asset
sharing on a common platform?
A. Personalization
B. Social integration
C. Partnership with affiliates
D. Extended sites
Answer: B
IBM exam dumps 00M-246 00M-246 original questions 00M-246 00M-246 test questions
NO.5 Smarter Commerce is focused on which of the following 3 dimensions with respect to the customer?
A. Customer potential, customer transaction capture, customer fulfillment.
B. Customer insight, customer value strategy, customer & partner engagement.
C. Customer demographics, customer geography, customer affluence.
D. Customer returns, customer purchases, customer order changes.
Answer: B
IBM 00M-246 exam 00M-246
NO.6 Smarter Commerce capabilities are packaged and delivered as what?
A. A single, high-value, shrink-wrapped, solution for commerce.
B. Middleware components requiring additional business function software.
C. Software, hardware, and services to deliver specific business processcapabilities which support each
phase of the commerce cycle.
D. A simple monolithic application for each phase of the commerce cycle.
Answer: A
IBM practice test 00M-246 00M-246 original questions 00M-246 00M-246 00M-246
NO.7 What are Smarter Commerce Buy
Offerings focused on?
A. Visibility and optimization in the supply chain.
B. Customer buying patterns.
C. Effective 1:1 marketing to facilitate customer purchase decisions.
D. Buy online, pick-up in the store (BOPIS).
Answer: A
IBM questions 00M-246 exam prep 00M-246 questions 00M-246
NO.8 Which of the following Smarter Commerce Offerings is a core part of delivering a customer
buy-online, pick-up in store (BOPIS) capability?
A. Social Analytics.
B. Distributed Order Management.
C. Logistics Management.
D. Customer Self Service.
Answer: B
IBM dumps 00M-246 00M-246 answers real questions 00M-246 00M-246 00M-246 exam
NO.9 The web marketing continuous optimization platform can drive which of the following capabilities?
A. Optimize paid search advertising.
B. Automate customer recommendations based on LIVE profile.
C. Target through online advertisements based on interaction history.
D. All of the above.
Answer: B
IBM 00M-246 test 00M-246 answers real questions 00M-246 00M-246 exam simulations
NO.10 What can AdTarget do?
A. Monitor all advertisements watched on cable television
B. Working withaffiliates, target Internet ads without email
C. Utilize You Tubeto more effectively deliver adcontent
D. Force customers to watch the entireInternetadbefore entering websites
Answer: B
IBM test answers 00M-246 00M-246 00M-246
ITCertKing offer the latest 000-123 exam material and high-quality 1Z1-536 pdf questions & answers. Our BAS-013 VCE testing engine and 74-344 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 00M-617 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/00M-246_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论