2014年2月20日星期四

SAP C-TAW12-70 exam practice questions and answers

ITCertKing SAP C-TAW12-70 exam training materials have the best price value. Compared to many others training materials, ITCertKing's SAP C-TAW12-70 exam training materials are the best. If you need IT exam training materials, if you do not choose ITCertKing's SAP C-TAW12-70 exam training materials, you will regret forever. Select ITCertKing's SAP C-TAW12-70 exam training materials, you will benefit from it last a lifetime.

If your budget is limited, but you need complete exam material. Then you can try the ITCertKing's SAP C-TAW12-70 exam training materials. ITCertKing can escort you to pass the IT exam. Training materials of ITCertKing are currently the most popular materials on the internet. C-TAW12-70 Exam is a milestone in your career. In this competitive world, it is more important than ever. We guarantee that you can pass the exam easily. This certification exam can also help you tap into many new avenues and opportunities. This is really worth the price, the value it creates is far greater than the price.

Exam Code: C-TAW12-70
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Development Associate - ABAP with SAP NetWeaver 7.0)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 334 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-20

Nowadays in this talented society IT professionals are very popular, but the IT area are also very competitive. So many IT professionals through passing difficult IT certification exams to stabilize themselves. ITCertKing is websites specifically provide convenience for candidates participating in the IT certification exams.

ITCertKing is a website specifically provide the certification exam information sources for IT professionals. Through many reflects from people who have purchase ITCertKing's products, ITCertKing is proved to be the best website to provide the source of information about certification exam. The product of ITCertKing is a very reliable training tool for you. The answers of the exam exercises provided by ITCertKing is very accurate. Our ITCertKing's senior experts are continuing to enhance the quality of our training materials.

When you click into ITCertKing's site, you will see so many people daily enter the website. You can not help but be surprised. In fact, this is normal. ITCertKing is provide different training materials for alot of candidates. They are using our training materials tto pass the exam. This shows that our SAP C-TAW12-70 exam training materials can really play a role. If you want to buy, then do not miss ITCertKing website, you will be very satisfied.

Here I would like to explain the core value of ITCertKing exam dumps. ITCertKing practice test dumps guarantee 100% passing rate. ITCertKing real questions and answers are compiled by lots of IT experts with abundant experiences. So it has very high value. The dumps not only can be used to prepare for IT certification exam, also can be used as a tool to develop your skills. In addition, if you want to know more knowledge about your exam, ITCertKing exam dumps can satisfy your demands.

C-TAW12-70 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TAW12-70_exam.html

NO.1 Where does information come from when you press F1 on a screen field?
A.Da element documention
B.Domain short text
C.Search help
D.Domain Help values
Answer: A

SAP certification   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70 dumps   C-TAW12-70 answers real questions   C-TAW12-70 test answers

NO.2 Your screen has a table control defined to it. In the PAI, what does the SY-LOOPC system variatable
conin?
A.Number of table control lines
B.Loop Counter
C.Number of filled lines
Answer: C

SAP   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70 answers real questions

NO.3 A screen field has been dynamically changed in a dialog program. When does it get re-initialized?
A.At the end of the transaction
B.Only when the program encounters more code to modify the field attributes
C.At PAI execution
D.At PBO execution
Answer: D

SAP   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70 dumps

NO.4 Which of the following types of enhancements do not need to be assigned to an enhancement project?
(More than one answer is correct)
A.Keyword
B.Field exit
C.Menu exit
D.Screen
E.Program exit
Answer: A, B

SAP   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70 exam dumps   C-TAW12-70

NO.5 Which of the following methods require higher Maintenance when new releases of SAP are installed?
A.Enhancements to the SAP Sndard
B.Append Structures
C.Customizing
D.Modifications to the SAP Sndard
Answer: D

SAP   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70

NO.6 What is needed to ensure a check field is verified against the referred key field of the check table?
A.same da type only is required for check field and referenced field
B.all key fields MUST have domain equality between check table and foreign key table
C.same domain is required for check field and referenced field
D.same da element is required for check field and referenced field
Answer: C

SAP answers real questions   C-TAW12-70 certification   C-TAW12-70

NO.7 How does a customer benefit by using SSCR?
A.To log enhancements made by a development user
B.To log Customizing made by a development user
C.To log modifications made by a development user
Answer: C

SAP   C-TAW12-70 certification   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70 study guide   C-TAW12-70 demo

NO.8 In PBO, what field conins the tol number of lines in table control tc_flight
A.TC_FLIGHT_LINES
B.SY-DYNNR
C.SY-STEPL
D.TC_FLIGHT-TOL_LINES
Answer: A

SAP   C-TAW12-70 dumps   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70 pdf   C-TAW12-70 study guide   C-TAW12-70 study guide

NO.9 Identify the different type categories in the ABAP dictionary (More than one answer is correct)
A.table Types
B.Da Models
C.Structures
D.Da definitions
E.Da Elements
Answer: A, C, E

SAP exam dumps   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70

NO.10 What is true about calling a screen (More than one answer is correct)
A.A screen can be called from within a function module
B.Screens should be called from PBO modules
C.Screens can be called from PAI modules
D.A screen can be called from a report program
Answer: A, C, D

SAP dumps   C-TAW12-70 dumps   C-TAW12-70 test answers   C-TAW12-70 pdf

NO.11 What is conined in the system variatable sy-Linsz?
A.Row count of the current line
B.Height of the current line
C.Width of the current line
D.Size of vertical bars in your list
Answer: C

SAP   C-TAW12-70 certification training   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70

NO.12 What is true about the following code?
A.The Module Validate is processed if both FLIGHT and CARRID are other than the initial value
B.The Module Validate is processed if at least one of the fields FLIGHT or CARRID are other than the
initial value
C.The Module Validate is processed only if both FLIGHT and CARRID are initial values
D.The Module Validate is never processed
Answer: B

SAP   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70

NO.13 If you are building a bstrip to be handled at the presention level. What function type should be
assigned to the b title?
A.P
B.T
C.Blank
D.F
E.E
Answer: A, B

SAP   C-TAW12-70 demo   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70 study guide

NO.14 What message type does not implicitly trigger dabase commits for the table updates specified in your
program?
A.I type MESSAGE stement
B.A type MESSAGE stement
C.E type MESSAGE stement
D.W type MESSAGE stement
E.S type MESSAGE stement
Answer: B

SAP test   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70 answers real questions   C-TAW12-70

NO.15 You have issued a Set Title bar in the PBO of your screen, Hon long Will the title remain active?
A.Until the Next screen change
B.Until the next Set TitleBar stement
C.Until the next DB Luw
Answer: B

SAP answers real questions   C-TAW12-70 questions   C-TAW12-70 answers real questions   C-TAW12-70

NO.16 Which transaction is used to make dictionary adjustments when upgrading versions of SAP?
A.SPAU
B.SP01
C.SPDD
D.CMOD
Answer: C

SAP braindump   C-TAW12-70 original questions   C-TAW12-70 exam simulations   C-TAW12-70 certification training   C-TAW12-70 certification training

NO.17 Mark the Program Attribute that is used to define a Dialogue Program?
A.R
B.D
C.1
D.M
Answer: D

SAP   C-TAW12-70 questions   C-TAW12-70 original questions

NO.18 If you do not SUPPRESS DIALOG in a dynpro before you LEAVE TO LIST-PROCESSING, the following
Mill happen (More than one answer is correct)
A.The screen will be displayed with the report that was built, but the gui-stus will be the one fromo the
previous screen
B.The report will be displayed on the screen only after the user presses the enter key
C.The previous screen (calling screen) will be redisplayed
D.The screen will be displayed, and will be empty
Answer: B, D

SAP certification   C-TAW12-70 exam   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70 answers real questions

NO.19 What is true about a logical dabase program?
A.Any Node that is accessed requires the Node to be defined in the NODES stement
B.The Put Stement in the LDB provides da for the Get Event in the report program
C.Get Event in the report program requests da from the Put Stement
D.You can access hierarchically higher tables in your program even though there is no table stement for
the table
Answer: B

SAP braindump   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70 original questions   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70

NO.20 What type of memory is typically used as default values for screen fields?
A.SAP memory
B.ABAP/4 memory
C.Shared Memory
Answer: A

SAP dumps   C-TAW12-70 original questions   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70 certification training

NO.21 What controls the dialogue behavior of a search help?(More than one answer is correct)
A.Admin da
B.DPOS
C.SPOS
D.LPOS
E.Value Range
Answer: C, D

SAP test answers   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70

NO.22 In what case are bstrips good candidates?(More than one answer is correct)
A.When Users need the ability to navigate freely between components
B.When Navigation between components is predetermined in a fixed manner
C.When several components of an application need to be displayed on one screen
Answer: A, C

SAP   C-TAW12-70 exam   C-TAW12-70 pdf

NO.23 Makr the valid asynchronous update bunding technique.
A.UPDATE
B.CALL FUNCTION.. .. IN UPDATE SK
C.PERFORM ASYNCHRONOUS
D.PERFORM.. .. ON COMMIT
Answer: B

SAP   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70 test answers   C-TAW12-70

NO.24 Mark the valid usage of Read stement(More than one answer is correct)
A.DO. Read Line SY-INDEX. ENDDO
B.Read Line 3 of Current Page
C.Read Line 3 of Next Page
D.Read Current Line of table IB
Answer: A, B

SAP pdf   C-TAW12-70 braindump   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70 exam simulations   C-TAW12-70 questions

NO.25 Mark the three system fields that are continuously mainined by the list
(More than one answer is correct)
A.SY-LINSZ
B.SY-TITLE
C.SY-LINNO
D.SY-COLNO
E.SY-PAGNO
Answer: C, D, E

SAP   C-TAW12-70   C-TAW12-70 test questions

ITCertKing offer the latest 000-N52 exam material and high-quality C_TPLM30_66 pdf questions & answers. Our 000-781 VCE testing engine and C2040-951 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality C_TAW12_731 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C-TAW12-70_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论