Microsoft certification MB5-856 exam can give you a lot of change. Such as work, life would have greatly improve. Because, after all, MB5-856 is a very important certified exam of Microsoft. But MB5-856 exam is not so simple.
Take advantage of the ITCertKing's Microsoft training materials to prepare for the exam, let me feel that the exam have never so easy to pass. This is someone who passed the examination said to us. With ITCertKing Microsoft MB5-856 exam certification training, you can sort out your messy thoughts, and no longer twitchy for the exam. ITCertKing have some questions and answers provided free of charge as a trial. If I just said, you may be not believe that. But as long as you use the trial version, you will believe what I say. You will know the effect of this exam materials.
Exam Code: MB5-856
Exam Name: Microsoft (C5 2010 Application Consultant)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 75 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-16
ITCertKing can provide professional and high quality products. It is the industry leader in providing IT certification information. To selecte ITCertKing is to choose success. ITCertKing's Microsoft MB5-856 exam training materials is your magic weapon to success. With it, you will pass the exam and achieve excellent results, towards your ideal place.
ITCertKing is a website which always provide you the latest and most accurate information about Microsoft certification MB5-856 exam. In order to allow you to safely choose us, you can free download part of the exam practice questions and answers on ITCertKing website as a free try. ITCertKing can ensure you 100% pass Microsoft certification MB5-856 exam.
MB5-856 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/MB5-856_exam.html
NO.1 Which start-up parameter is used to start C5 with a specific data file?
A. -U
B. -F
C. -M
D. -T
Answer: B
Microsoft exam simulations MB5-856 answers real questions MB5-856 certification training MB5-856 MB5-856 exam dumps
NO.2 How is it possible to hide fields in the general journal? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Press Ctrl+Alt+F4 and Alt+F9 for each field to hide
B. Press Ctrl+Alt+F6 and Alt+F9 for each field to hide
C. Press Ctrl+Alt+F6 and delete for each field to hide
D. Select the Simple/Advanced button
Answer: B, D
Microsoft exam prep MB5-856 MB5-856 MB5-856 study guide MB5-856 dumps MB5-856
NO.3 How do you add a delimitation field when printing a report?
A. Press F2
B. Press CRTL+F2
C. Press the "Add" button
D. Program the field to add a new range field
Answer: A
Microsoft MB5-856 MB5-856 certification
NO.4 .How many Ledger journals must be set up?
A. One for each user
B. One normal journal and one retaining journal for each company
C. One normal journal and one retaining journal for each user
D. Elective number
Answer: D
Microsoft dumps MB5-856 answers real questions MB5-856 test MB5-856 MB5-856 exam simulations
NO.5 How many times can you create opening transactions?
A. Once for each Accounting year
B. Twice for each Accounting year
C. Once for each company
D. As often as you like
Answer: D
Microsoft MB5-856 MB5-856 MB5-856 study guide
NO.6 How do you narrow the search in the Help file?
A. By using &&
B. By using %%
C. By using ??
D. By using AND, OR
Answer: D
Microsoft MB5-856 MB5-856 dumps MB5-856 exam prep MB5-856
NO.7 Which of the following statements describes the Side bar.? Choose the 2 that apply.?
A. The Side bar is maintained in General/Setup/Development menu/MNU
B. The Side bar can be turned on and off by setting the user parameter
C. The links in the Side bar must be set up for each user
D. The Side bar links can be edited by pressing CTRL+F6
Answer: B, C
Microsoft exam prep MB5-856 test MB5-856 dumps MB5-856
NO.8 In which file is the table structure saved?
A. C5Data.DAT
B. C5Direct.C5S
C. C5Data.DMO
D. C5User.C5S
Answer: B
Microsoft pdf MB5-856 original questions MB5-856
NO.9 Which of the following statements describes the Print options? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. You can write to Screen, Printer, Spool file, text file and email
B. You can select an unlimited number of user printers
C. You can only send email prints as attachments
D. You must set up a Microsoft Word template to run a Microsoft Word PDF print
Answer: A, B
Microsoft exam prep MB5-856 MB5-856 dumps MB5-856 braindump
NO.10 Which start-up parameter is used to start C5 with a specific menu file?
A. -U
B. -F
C. -M
D. -T
Answer: C
Microsoft MB5-856 dumps MB5-856
ITCertKing offer the latest 74-325 exam material and high-quality C_TSCM52_66 pdf questions & answers. Our C_TFIN52_66 VCE testing engine and 000-955 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality 312-50v8 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/MB5-856_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论