SAP C_BOWI_30 exam materials of ITCertKing is devoloped in accordance with the latest syllabus. At the same time, we also constantly upgrade our training materials. So our exam training materials is simulated with the practical exam. So that the pass rate of ITCertKing is very high. It is an undeniable fact. Through this we can know that ITCertKing SAP C_BOWI_30 exam training materials can brought help to the candidates. And our price is absolutely reasonable and suitable for each of the candidates who participating in the IT certification exams.
SAP C_BOWI_30 exam is a Technical Specialist exam. SAP C_BOWI_30 exam can help and promote IT staff have a good career. With a good career, and of course you can create a steady stream of corporate and national interests, so as to promote the development of the national economy. If all of the IT staff can do like this the state will become stronger. ITCertKing SAP C_BOWI_30 exam training materials can help IT personnel to achieve this purpose. We guarantee you 100% to pass the exam. Make the tough decision to choose our ITCertKing SAP C_BOWI_30 exam training materials please.
If you have decided to participate in the SAP C_BOWI_30 exam, ITCertKing is here. We can help you achieve your goals. We know that you need to pass your SAP C_BOWI_30 exam, we promise that provide high quality exam materials for you, Which can help you through SAP C_BOWI_30 exam.
Why do most people choose ITCertKing? Because ITCertKing could bring great convenience and applicable. It is well known that ITCertKing provide excellent SAP C_BOWI_30 exam certification materials. Many candidates do not have the confidence to win SAP C_BOWI_30 certification exam, so you have to have ITCertKing SAP C_BOWI_30 exam training materials. With it, you will be brimming with confidence, fully to do the exam preparation.
The certification of SAP C_BOWI_30 exam is what IT people want to get. Because it relates to their future fate. SAP C_BOWI_30 exam training materials are the learning materials that each candidate must have. With this materials, the candidates will have the confidence to take the exam. Training materials in the ITCertKing are the best training materials for the candidates. With ITCertKing's SAP C_BOWI_30 exam training materials, you will pass the exam easily.
Exam Code: C_BOWI_30
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Application Associate - SAP BusinessObjects Web Intelligence XI 3.x)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 139 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-20
There are many ways to help you prepare for your SAP C_BOWI_30 exam. ITCertKing provide a reliable training tools to help you prepare for your SAP C_BOWI_30 exam certification. The ITCertKing SAP C_BOWI_30 exam materials are including test questions and answers. Our materials are very good sofeware that through the practice test. Our materials will meet all of theIT certifications.
C_BOWI_30 Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/C_BOWI_30_exam.html
NO.1 Which two search criteria are valid when using Delegated List of Values? (Choose two.)
A. a*
B. *a
C. a%
D. %a
Answer: A,B
SAP questions C_BOWI_30 C_BOWI_30
NO.2 Which two are benefits of creating queries from existing queries? (Choose two.)
A. Improved query security
B. Accurate duplication of query parameters
C. Improved performance of query execution
D. Reduced creation time for complex reports
Answer: B,D
SAP original questions C_BOWI_30 demo C_BOWI_30 C_BOWI_30 certification training
NO.3 Which three statements about the If() function are correct? (Choose three.)
A. Values within the function must be in quotes.
B. The function can be used to create a variable.
C. The function can contain an aggregate function.
D. Then and Else keywords can be used within the function instead of the semicolon.
Answer: B,C,D
SAP test questions C_BOWI_30 C_BOWI_30 C_BOWI_30 certification training C_BOWI_30
NO.4 Which method can you use to change the object qualification of an object within Web
Intelligence Rich Client?
A. In the Query panel, select the qualification.
B. In the Document Properties, select the qualification.
C. In Query View, right-click and select the qualification.
D. Select the object, right-click and select the qualification.
Answer: A
SAP C_BOWI_30 certification training C_BOWI_30 C_BOWI_30 test C_BOWI_30 C_BOWI_30 pdf
NO.5 Which operator should you use to control the output context of a calculation that is relevant
to the different environment levels within your document?
A. In
B. Out
C. ForAll
D. ForEach
Answer: A
SAP C_BOWI_30 C_BOWI_30 C_BOWI_30 certification training
NO.6 Which BusinessObjects Enterprise tool supports Offline Mode logins?
A. InfoView
B. Java Panel
C. Interactive Panel
D. Web Intelligence Rich Client
Answer: D
SAP exam prep C_BOWI_30 test C_BOWI_30 C_BOWI_30 exam prep C_BOWI_30
NO.7 Which two are benefits of using breaks? (Choose two.)
A. Creates a navigation map
B. Makes the table block easier to read
C. Splits the block into smaller table blocks
D. Enables the use of subtotals in one block
Answer: B,D
SAP dumps C_BOWI_30 C_BOWI_30
NO.8 Which four Report Elements can you select from the Templates tab of Web Intelligence?
(Choose four.)
A. Data
B. Report
C. Tables
D. Charts
E. Free-standing cells
Answer: B,C,D,E
SAP C_BOWI_30 demo C_BOWI_30 C_BOWI_30 exam dumps C_BOWI_30 exam simulations C_BOWI_30 certification training
NO.9 Which two properties can you set in the hyperlink dialog box when you create a hyperlink to a
document?
(Choose two.)
A. Refresh on open
B. Color and font style for the link
C. Drill level for the target document
D. Link to a specific area in the document
Answer: A,D
SAP test questions C_BOWI_30 exam prep C_BOWI_30 C_BOWI_30
NO.10 You are creating a report to summarize the number of cars sold by region. Which object
should you use to aggregate the number of cars sold?
A. Sum
B. Detail
C. Measure
D. Dimension
Answer: C
SAP C_BOWI_30 C_BOWI_30 test answers C_BOWI_30 C_BOWI_30 C_BOWI_30 exam dumps
ITCertKing offer the latest C_HANATEC131 exam material and high-quality 70-331 pdf questions & answers. Our HP0-J60 VCE testing engine and 70-483 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality VCP510PSE dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/C_BOWI_30_exam.html
没有评论:
发表评论