2014年2月3日星期一

Pegasystems PEGACCA exam study materials

ITCertKing's expert team has developed a latest short-term effective training scheme for Pegasystems certification PEGACCA exam, which is a 20 hours of training for the candidates of Pegasystems certification PEGACCA exam. After training they can not only quickly master a lot of knowledge, but also consolidate their original knowledge. So they can easily pass Pegasystems certification PEGACCA exam and it is much more cost-effective for them than those who spend a lot of time and energy to prepare for the examination.

Are you worrying about how to pass Pegasystems PEGACCA test? Now don't need to worry about the problem. ITCertKing that committed to the study of Pegasystems PEGACCA certification exam for years has a wealth of experience and strong exam dumps to help you effectively pass your exam. Whether to pass the exam successfully, it consists not in how many materials you have seen, but in if you find the right method. ITCertKing is the right method which can help you sail through Pegasystems PEGACCA certification exam.

Through the Pegasystems certification PEGACCA exam method has a lot of kinds, spend a lot of time and energy to review the Pegasystems certification PEGACCA exam related professional knowledge is a kind of method, through a small amount of time and money ITCertKing choose to use the pertinence training and exercises is also a kind of method.

Exam Code: PEGACCA
Exam Name: Pegasystems (PRPC Certified CPM Architect)
One year free update, No help, Full refund!
Total Q&A: 50 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2014-02-03

ITCertKing can provide professional and high quality products. It is the industry leader in providing IT certification information. To selecte ITCertKing is to choose success. ITCertKing's Pegasystems PEGACCA exam training materials is your magic weapon to success. With it, you will pass the exam and achieve excellent results, towards your ideal place.

Have you learned ITCertKing Pegasystems PEGACCA exam dumps? Why do the people that have used ITCertKing dumps sing its praises? Do you really want to try it whether it have that so effective? Hurry to click ITCertKing.com to download our certification training materials. Every question provides you with demo and if you think our exam dumps are good, you can immediately purchase it. After you purchase PEGACCA exam dumps, you will get a year free updates. Within a year, only if you would like to update the materials you have, you will get the newer version. With the dumps, you can pass Pegasystems PEGACCA test with ease and get the certificate.

If you want to participate in the IT industry's important Pegasystems PEGACCA examination, it is necessary to select ITCertKing Pegasystems PEGACCA exam training database. Through Pegasystems PEGACCA examination certification, you will be get a better guarantee. In your career, at least in the IT industry, your skills and knowledge will get international recognition and acceptance. This is one of the reasons that why lot of people choose Pegasystems PEGACCA certification exam. So this exam is increasingly being taken seriously. So this exam is increasingly being taken seriously. ITCertKing Pegasystems PEGACCA exam training materials can help you achieve your aspirations. ITCertKing Pegasystems PEGACCA exam training materials are produced by the experienced IT experts, it is a combination of questions and answers, and no other training materials can be compared. You do not need to attend the expensive training courses. The Pegasystems PEGACCA exam training materials of ITCertKing add to your shopping cart please. It is enough to help you to easily pass the exam.

PEGACCA Free Demo Download: http://www.itcertking.com/PEGACCA_exam.html

NO.1 True or False, To maintain backward compatibility with future CPM releases, you should not
override the workflows, flow actions, or sections used within CPM service items/processes.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Pegasystems test   PEGACCA   PEGACCA study guide   PEGACCA exam

NO.2 Which of the following would you configure in order to specify the subset of properties that
can be included within dialog scripts. (Choose One)
A. Interaction driver rule
B. Decision table rule within the dialog class
C. Data source rule
D. Map value rule within the dialog class
Answer: C

Pegasystems practice test   PEGACCA study guide   PEGACCA   PEGACCA practice test

NO.3 Which one of the following CANNOT be configured using the CPM Configuration Tools Wizard?
(Choose One)
A. Dialog scripts
B. Suggested processes
C. Coaching tips
D. Association of knowledge content to a user screen
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACCA   PEGACCA

NO.4 When designing UI components, which of the following is NOT a best practice? (Choose One)
A. Know the standard screen resolution for end user desktops
B. Place required data entry so that the user can tab to complete them
C. Within process screens, use conditional displays
D. Use bold text and many colors to make important fields stand out
E. Avoid non-standard acronyms and abbreviations in captions
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACCA exam   PEGACCA original questions   PEGACCA   PEGACCA original questions

NO.5 The text that displays to the user as the task name within a CPM Interaction Driver category
list is
__________. (Choose One)
A. The HeaderTitle field value that is defined within the service item class
B. The short description of the starting workflow for the service item
C. The short description of the Intent Task rule
D. All of the above
Answer: C

Pegasystems demo   PEGACCA demo   PEGACCA test questions

NO.6 Which one of the following is not a valid result type when using the CPM portal search
function? (Choose One)
A. Knowledge content rules
B. Service item work objects/cases
C. External data sources such as accounts or contacts
D. Workbaskets (work queues)
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACCA   PEGACCA study guide
NO. 9 True or False, Flow-action-based dialog requires that a dialog rule be referenced from the
assignment and flow action within the workflow diagram.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

Pegasystems study guide   PEGACCA   PEGACCA   PEGACCA braindump   PEGACCA
10. Which of the following is NOT a benefit of suggesting processes to a user during a customer
interaction? (Choose One)
A. Reduced user training time
B. Improved user productivity
C. Improved customer satisfaction
D. None. All of the above are benefits
Answer: D

Pegasystems test answers   PEGACCA   PEGACCA certification training

NO.7 Which of the following is NOT a best practice in CPM dialog management ________? (Choose
One)
A. Dialog rules should be contained in a separate RuleSet from other configuration such as flows
and flow actions
B. Dialog scripts should contain what to say; not what to do
C. Dialog scripts should include references to customer data
D. CSRs should be encouraged to configure personal dialog scripts
Answer: D

Pegasystems   PEGACCA   PEGACCA   PEGACCA test answers

NO.8 Which of the following steps is necessary in order to configure CPM portal search for an
external data source (such as account data from a legacy system)? (Choose One)
A. Enable PRPC work indexing on your system
B. Specify a search retrieval activity on the CPM data source rule
C. Modify the list view rule used for portal search to include your data source
Answer: B

Pegasystems   PEGACCA dumps   PEGACCA   PEGACCA   PEGACCA demo

ITCertKing offer the latest 000-N52 exam material and high-quality 1Z1-061 pdf questions & answers. Our HP0-J63 VCE testing engine and 000-N37 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MB3-700 dumps training materials can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.itcertking.com/PEGACCA_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论